2017/18 ACEONDO Part-Time Degree Admission List

Adeyemi College of Education, Ondo (ACEONDO) management has published online list of admitted candidates into it Part-Time Degree and NCE Sandwich programme for 2017/2018 session.
All applicants can check their names below, successful admitted candidates are to proceed with the screening procedures.

DIRECTORATE OF PART TIME STUDIES
PROVISIONAL ADMISSION INTO 2017/2018 PART TIME DEGREE
FIRST BATCH

S/N REG. NO NAME SEX COURSE
1 ECN/18/0001/PT ABIDEMI Oluwaseunayo Olorunfemi F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
2 ECN/18/0002/PT OLUWADARE Peace Ashinedu F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
3 ECN/18/0003/PT EYINOLA Abimbola Bukola F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
4 ECN/18/0004/PT ADEUGA James Adeolu M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
5 ECN/18/0005/PT OLADUNJOYE Bamidele Beatrice F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
6 ECN/18/0006/PT PHILIPS Felicia Eleojo F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
7 ECN/18/0007/PT AKINFIRESOYE Olutola Emmanuel M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
8 ECN/18/0008/PT OLANREWAJU Akinsola Waidi M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
9 ECN/18/0009/PT AKINDURO Oluwatumise Cecilia F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
10 ECN/18/0010/PT ONIGBINDE Omowumi Temitayo F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
11 ECN/18/0011/PT AKINTUJOYE Joy Oluwaseun F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
12 ECN/18/0012/PT AKINLEYE Grace Folakemi F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
13 ECN/18/0013/PT ADELEYE Christianah Foluke F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
14 ECN/18/0014/PT IBISANMI Oluwasina M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
15 ECN/18/0015/PT DAHUNSI Wasiu Abiodun M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
16 ECN/18/0016/PT AKINTOYE Oluwaseun F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
17 ECN/18/0017/PT OGUNGBEMI Oge M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
18 ECN/18/0018/PT OLALEYE OLayinka F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
19 ECN/18/0019/PT OVIEMUNO Elizabeth Banke F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
20 ECN/18/0020/PT RABIU Ezekiel Muritala M B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
21 ECN/18/0021/PT AFOLABI, Oluwabusayo Oke F B. (Sc) Ed. Economics
22 SOS/18/0001/PT OKEDARA Solomon Olanrewaju M B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
23 SOS/18/0002/PT AYOOLA Oladaride Sarafadeen M B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
24 SOS/18/0003/PT ARAOYE Suliat Oyebola F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
25 SOS/18/0004/PT AWOJULU Rhoda Olabisi F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
26 SOS/18/0005/PT IBUKUN Favour Oluwayemisi F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
27 SOS/18/0006/PT OSUNTOGUN Oluwaseun Joshua M B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
28 SOS/18/0007/PT OGUNYANKINNU Modeola F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
29 SOS/18/0008/PT AKINRINBOLA Margaret Olasunbo F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
30 SOS/18/0009/PT KALESANWO Olusola Catherine F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
31 SOS/18/0010/PT OLAJIDE Esther Olasimbo F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
32 SOS/18/0011/PT ARAOGU Bukola F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
33 SOS/18/0012/PT OLANIYI Josephine Omokeji F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
34 SOS/18/0013/PT EMORUWA Omolabake Bolatiwa F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
35 SOS/18/0014/PT OMOTEHINSE favour Olorunwa F B. (Sc) Ed. Social Studies
36 REL/18/0001/PT AZEEZ Olanrewaju Sheriff M B. A (Ed). Religious Studies
37 REL/18/0002/PT AKINWANDE Rhoda Motunrayo F B. A (Ed). Religious Studies
38 REL/18/0003/PT ORIGHOSE Temisan Deborah F B. A (Ed). Religious Studies
39 REL/18/0004/PT IGHOMUAYE Idris Endurance M B. A (Ed). Religious Studies
40 EGL/18/0001/PT AKINDELE Rhoda Morayo F B. A (Ed). English
41 EGL/18/0002/PT OTERI Lucky Ekeine M B. A (Ed). English
42 EGL/18/0003/PT AKAN Maria Njong F B. A (Ed). English
43 EGL/18/0004/PT ABISERE Baptist Cecilia F B. A (Ed). English
44 EGL/18/0005/PT JUBA Modupe Olajumoke F B. A (Ed). English
45 EGL/18/0006/PT OGUNBUSUYI Sunday Oluwamuyiwa M B. A (Ed). English
46 EGL/18/0007/PT AKINLOSOTU Rebecca Temitope F B. A (Ed). English
47 EGL/18/0008/PT OGUNLEYE Modupeola Grace F B. A (Ed). English
48 EGL/18/009/PT IJIFISOYE Misitura F B. A (Ed). English
49 EGL/18/0010/PT DAVID Atinuke Grace F B. A (Ed). English
50 EGL/18/0011/PT ORUNGBA Janet Oluwakemi F B. A (Ed). English
51 YOR/18/0001/PT AGBEDE Esther Aina F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
52 YOR/18/0002/PT OKUNLOLA Isaac Ayodeji M B. A (Ed). Yoruba
53 YOR/18/0003/PT OYELAKIN Kolawole Kayode F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
54 YOR/18/0004/PT OBASAN Adeola Awawu F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
55 YOR/18/0005/PT AKINOLA Catherine Sade F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
56 YOR/18/0006/PT IGE Joy Bukola F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
57 YOR/18/0007/PT ADAMOLEKUN Olubunmi Bolanle F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
58 YOR/18/0008/PT OYEDELE Julius Damilola M B. A (Ed). Yoruba
59 YOR/18/0009/PT OLONADE Morufat Anike F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
60 YOR/18/0010/PT KAYODE Victoria Motilade F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
61 YOR/18/0011/PT ODUDU Sade Bose F B. A (Ed). Yoruba
62 FRN/18/0001/PT AWOFATE Bosede Catherine F B. A (Ed). French
63 FRN/18/0002/PT OLORUNKOSEBI Esther Ronke F B. A (Ed). French
64 CHM/18/0001/PT OJANIYI Ismail Takuro M B.Sc (Ed). Chemistry
65 CHM/18/0002/PT OMOLOJE Deborah Abosede F B.Sc (Ed). Chemistry
66 PHY/18/0001/PT LIJOKA Kofoworola Olayinka F B.Sc (Ed). Physics
67 PHY/18/0002/PT FADIJI Hezekiah M B.Sc (Ed). Physics
68 PHY/18/0003/PT LAWAL Omolade Rukayat F B.Sc (Ed). Physics
69 PHY/18/0004/PT OMOBOYE Janet Oluwatoyin F B.Sc (Ed). Physics
70 PHY/18/0005/PT OYEWOLE Mary Similoluwa F B.Sc (Ed). Physics
71 PHY/18/0006/PT AREMU Simeon M B.Sc (Ed). Physics
72 PHY/18/0007/PT OLOYINMI Emmanuel Idowu M B.Sc (Ed). Physics
73 MTH/18/0001/PT OSUNGBADEYO Isaiah Ade M B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
74 MTH/18/0002/PT OMISORE Bunmi Rachael F B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
75 MTH/18/0003/PT OLAWOYE, Deborah F B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
76 MTH/18/0004/PT OMOGBEMI Olaniyi Gbenga M B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
77 MTH/18/0005/PT OMOTOSHO, Morufat Abiola F B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
78 MTH/18/0006/PT AKINTAN Oluwatosin M B.Sc (Ed). Mathematics
79 ISC/MATH/18/0001/PT TONFA Nelson Karekonde M B.Sc (Ed). Integrated Science/Mathematics
80 ISC/MTH/18/0002/PT AKINRINLOLA Amos Kehinde M B.Sc (Ed). Integrated Science/Mathematics
81 ISC/MTH/18/0003/PT AKINDUYILEMI Deborah Toyin F B.Sc (Ed). Integrated Science/Mathematics
83 BIO/18/0001/PT OLANIYAN Aramide Adenike F B.Sc (Ed). Biology
84 BIO/18/0002/PT BABATUNDE Kolawole M B.Sc (Ed). Biology
85 BIO/18/0003/PT OLABODE Bamise Bukola F B.Sc (Ed). Biology
86 BIO/18/0004/PT AJIBADE Florence Orobola F B.Sc (Ed). Biology
87 PHE/18/0001/PT FADIJI, Temitope Olamide F B.Sc (Ed). Physical and Health Education
88 FAA/18/0001/PT ABDULAI Opeoluwa Adebayo M B.Ed. Fine and Applied Arts
89 FAA/18/0002/PT AKINTEWE Mopelola Helen F B.Ed. Fine and Applied Arts
90 FAA/18/0003/PT AKINDELE Adeniyi Olutayo M B.Ed. Fine and Applied Arts
91 FAA/18/004/PT ADELEYE, Abidemi Oluwaseyi M B.Ed. Fine and Applied Arts
92 HEC/18/0001/PT MIMIKO Bukola Christianah F B.Ed, Home Economics
93 ASE/18/0001/PT OLUGBUSI Timothy Gbenga M B.Ed. Agricultural Science
94 ASE/18/0002/PT MUSA Jumoke Doris F B.Ed. Agricultural Science
95 ASE/18/0003/PT OLUBAMIGBE Ademulegun M B.Ed. Agricultural Science
96 ASE/18/0004/PT ALABI Deborah Ejiwunmi F B.Ed. Agricultural Science
97 ASE/18/0005/PT AYO Titilayo Beatrice F B.Ed. Agricultural Science
98 ASE/18/0006/PT OLANREWAJU Taofeek Sola M B.Ed. Agricultural Science
99 EFC/18/0001/PT OYEWOLE Victoria Opeyemi F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
100 EFC/18/0002/PT AKINTAN Oluwafemi Adeyemi M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
101 EFC/18/0003/PT AYODELE Oluwaseyi Tunde M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
102 EFC/18/0004/PT FADOJU Evelyn Oluwabunmi F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
103 EFC/18/0005/PT ADETIMEHIN Clementinah Adeposi F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
104 EFC/18/0006/PT AJEWOLE Omowunmi Oluwakemi F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
105 EFC/18/0007/PT ADEBAYO Abosede Mary F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
106 EFC/18/0008/PT BABADE Felicia Omolara F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
107 EFC/18/009/PT ABIDOYE Oluwatoyin Abiola F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
108 EFC/18/0010/PT FRANCIS Bukola Funke F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
109 EFC/18/0011/PT ASAOLU Toyin Temitope F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
110 EFC/18/0012/PT BELLO Funke Tawakalitu F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
111 EFC/18/0013/PT AGBEMOROTI Victoria Olanike F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
112 EFC/18/0014/PT OYEKANMI Oluwayemisi Funmilayo F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
113 EFC/18/0015/PT ADELEKE Elizabeth Olubunmi F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
114 EFC/18/0016/PT ADEYEMI Temidayo Kayode M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
115 EFC/18/0017/PT ADESOYE Oyeyemi Adesoye F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
116 EFC/18/0018/PT ODUNYEMI Olajumoke Adetola F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
117 EFC/18/00019/PT KOBURU Omotayo F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
118 EFC/18/0020/PT AKINGBASO Omodunke Mary F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
119 EFC/18/0021/PT ABEGUN Funmilayo Esther F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
120 EFC/18/0022/PT OLATUNJI Serifat Tolulope F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
121 EFC/18/0023/PT AKINDOJUTIMI Biodun Akinyemi M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
122 EFC/18/0024/PT IZOGIE Osayomwanbor Esther F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
123 EFC/18/0025/PT OLAWOYE Motunrayo Elizabeth F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
124 EFC/18/0026/PT MUSA Temitope Bosede F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
125 EFC/18/0027/PT AYEVBUOMWAN Andrew M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
126 EFC/18/0028/PT IKUEMELO Emmanuel Bolakanle M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
127 EFC/18/0029/PT AKINYOMBO Joy Oyin F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
128 EFC/18/0030/PT OGUNLADE Victoria Toyin F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
129 EFC/18/0031/PT OJO Christianah Bimbola F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
130 EFC/18/0032/PT AJIBADE Michael Oluwaseun M B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
131 EFC/18/0033/PT ADEMOYEWA Vera Adeyinka F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
132 EFC/18/0034/PT AKINMUSAYO Faith Iromidayo F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
133 EFC/18/0035/PT AFOTAN Caroline Bolanle F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
134 EFC/18/0036/PT EKPENYONG Imoh Taye F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling
135 EFC/18/0037/PT OKEOWO Titilayo Abimbola F B.Ed. Guidance and Counseling

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *